Skip to content
Now offering free shipping on all orders. For a limited time only.
Now offering free shipping on all orders. For a limited time only.

C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50-125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable-TAA - Aqua 33ft

by C2G
Original price $85.07 - Original price $85.07
Original price
$85.07
$85.07 - $85.07
Current price $85.07

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable meets all TIA/ANSI standards and the stringent TAA compliance requirements for anyone who needs to procure products exclusively manufactured in countries on the Trade Agreement Act list. This cable also provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications.


  • This Network Cable provides splendid performance and clear connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • 2 x LC Male Network establishes rapid connection with a network device
SKU ETZ10100460